Home > Celebrity > M > Mae Whitman > Mae Whitman Profile

Mae Whitman Profile

Mae Whitman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mae Margaret Whitman

Birth Date :

June 09, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Patricia Whitmore in "Independence Day" (1996)

Mae Whitman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Patricia Whitmore in "Independence Day" (1996)

Mae Whitman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mae Margaret Whitman

Birth Date

June 09, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Whitefish Bay High School
  • Attended Ribet Academy in Los Angeles

Mae Whitman Family


Father

Jeffrey Whitman

Mother

Pat Musick

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mae Whitman Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals