Home > Celebrity > M > Mac Dre > Mac Dre Discography

Mac Dre Discography

Mac Dre

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Andre Hicks

Birth Date :

July 05, 1970

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Feelin' Myself" (2004)
Best Of Mac Dre Vol. 5
Release year : 2010
Label : Thizz Nation
Genre : Rap
Thizz or Die, Vol. 3
Release year : 2008
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Thizz or Die, Vol. 4
Release year : 2008
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
The Dre Area
Release year : 2008
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Da Nation
Release year : 2008
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Best of Mac Dre, Vol. 4
Release year : 2008
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Tha Furley Ghost Compilation
Release year : 2008
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Don't Hate tha Playa, Vol. 3
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Eveybody Ain't Able
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz or Die
Genre : Rap
Don't Hate tha Playa, Vol. 3
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Best of Rydah J Klyde
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Thizz Nation, Vol. 17: J. Diggs
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Thizz Nation, Vol. 15: Starring Thizz Nation
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Thizz Nation, Vol. 18: Mistah Fab N G-Stack
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Thizz Nation, Vol. 19: Star Studded
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
The Best of Mac Dammit and Friends
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Best of Thizz Nation, Vol. 1
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Me-N-My Goonz
Release year : 2007
Label : 2007
Genre : Rap
Thizz Nation, Vol. 13: Thizz Nation
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Pill Clinton
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Thizz Nation, Vol. 16: Starring J. Diggs and the Crest Creepas
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 10: Bavgate
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 11: Johnny Cash
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 9: Rhdah J. Klyde
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 12: Money Gang
Release year : 2007
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Rompalation 2006: Thugz of Honor
Release year : 2006
Label : 2nd Life
Genre : Rap
16 Wit Dre, Vol. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Y.S. A.K.A.
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre and J-Diggs Present Pillionaires
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Alaska 2 tha Bay
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Bay Bosses
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
16's Wit Dre (Mixed by DJ Backside)
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Uncut
Release year : 2006
Label : JLM Entertainment
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 5
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 6
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
The Best of Mac Dre, Vol. 3
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 7
Release year : 2006
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Welcome to Thizz World
Release year : 2005
Label : Cartier
Genre : Rap
Money Iz Motive
Release year : 2005
Label : Gateway Ent.
Genre : Rap
Da U.S. Open
Release year : 2005
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Super Sig Tapes
Release year : 2005
Label : High Speed Ent.
Genre : Rap
23109 Exhibition of Speed
Release year : 2005
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 4
Release year : 2005
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents Thizz Nation, Vol. 3
Release year : 2005
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
15 Years Deep
Release year : 2005
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
The Game Is Thick, Vol. 2
Release year : 2004
Label : Sumo
Genre : Rap
The Genie of the Lamp
Release year : 2004
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Ronald Dregan: Dreganomics
Release year : 2004
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
The Best of Mac Dre II
Release year : 2004
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
The Appearances
Release year : 2004
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Al Boo Boo
Release year : 2003
Label : Sumo
Genre : Rap
Mac Dammit Man & Friends: City Slickers
Release year : 2002
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Thizzelle Washington
Release year : 2002
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Do You Remember?
Release year : 2002
Label : Young Black Brotha
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents the Rompalation, Vol. 3
Release year : 2002
Label : Cavvy R
Genre : Rap
It's Not What You Say... It's How You Say It
Release year : 2001
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre's the Name
Release year : 2001
Label : Out of Bounds
Genre : Rap
Back 'N Da Hood
Release year : 2001
Label : Strictly Business
Genre : Rap
Turf Buccaneers
Release year : 2001
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
Heart of a Gangsta, Mind of a Hustla
Release year : 2000
Label : Out-bac
Genre : Rap
California Livin
Release year : 1999
Label : Strictly Business
Genre : Rap
Rapper Gone Bad
Release year : 1999
Label : Swerve
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents the Rompalation, Vol. 2
Release year : 1999
Label : Romp
Genre : Rap
Stupid Doo Doo Dumb
Release year : 1998
Label : Romp
Genre : Rap
Don't Hate the Player Hate the Game
Release year : 1998
Label : Strictly Business
Genre : Rap
Mac Dre Presents the Rompalation, Vol. 1
Release year : 1996
Label : Romp
Genre : Rap
Young Black Brotha
Release year : 1993
Label : Strictly Business
Genre : Rap
The Best of Mac Dre
Release year : 1993
Label : Thizz
Genre : Rap
What's Really Going On?
Release year : 1992
Label : Strictly Business
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter