Home > Celebrity > L > Lykke Li > Lykke Li Discography

Lykke Li Discography

Lykke Li

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Li Lykke Timotej Zachrisson

Birth Date :

March 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Ystad, Skane, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Youth Novels" (2008)
I Never Learn
Release year : 2014
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Wounded Rhymes
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Youth Novels
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter