Home > Celebrity > L > Lykke Li > Lykke Li Profile

Lykke Li Profile

Lykke Li

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Li Lykke Timotej Zachrisson

Birth Date :

March 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Ystad, Skane, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Youth Novels" (2008)

Lykke Li Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rock singer

Popular for

Debut album "Youth Novels" (2008)

Lykke Li Personal Fact


Birth Name

Li Lykke Timotej Zachrisson

Birth Date

March 18, 1986

Birth Place

Ystad, Skane, Sweden

Nationality

Swedish

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lykke Li Pictures


Day Two at Lollapalooza
Day Two at Lollapalooza
Day Two at Lollapalooza
Day Two at Lollapalooza
Lykke Li Performs at The Shepherds Bush Empire