Home > Celebrity > L > Lupe Fiasco > Lupe Fiasco Fan Sites

Lupe Fiasco Fan Sites

Lupe Fiasco

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Wasalu Muhammad Jaco

Birth Date :

February 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Kick, Push" (2006)

The following Lupe Fiasco fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lupe-fiasco/282265
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lupe_fiasco/index.html
Lupe Fiasco - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6396/lupe-fiasco.htm
Lupe Fiasco - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lupe_fiasco
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lupe Fiasco Pictures


Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performs at Ditch Fridays
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performs at Ditch Fridays
Lupe Fiasco Performing
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals