Home > Celebrity > L > Lucas Black

Lucas Black

Lucas Black

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lucas York Black

Birth Date :

November 29, 1982

Birth Place :

Decatur, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frank Wheatley in "Sling Blade" (1996)

Picture Gallery


Lucas Black in World Premiere of 'Legion' - legion_premiere_15_wenn2718687 Lucas Black in The Fast and The Furious 3: Tokyo Drift Premiere - DGG-010357 Poster of Legion (2010) Bill Murray, Lucas Black and Robert Duvall in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2009) Bill Murray stars as Frank Quinn and Lucas Black stars as Buddy in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010) Robert Duvall stars as Felix Bush and Lucas Black stars as Buddy in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010) Lucas Black stars as Buddy and Lori Beth Edgeman stars as Kathryn Robinson in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010) Lucas Black stars as Buddy and Bill Cobbs stars as Rev. Charlie Jackson in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010). Photo credit by Sam Emerson. Lucas Black as Sean Boswell in Universal Pictures' The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006) Lucas Black and Bow Wow in Universal Pictures' The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006) Lucas Black and Bow Wow in Universal Pictures' The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006) Robert Duvall, Lucas Black and Bill Murray in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010) Deborah Ann Woll stars as Sarah and Lucas Black stars as Luke Chisholm in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011). Photo credit by Van Redin. Deborah Ann Woll stars as Sarah and Lucas Black stars as Luke Chisholm in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011). Photo credit by Van Redin. Deborah Ann Woll stars as Sarah and Lucas Black stars as Luke Chisholm in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011). Photo credit by Van Redin. Lucas Black stars as Luke Chisholm and Deborah Ann Woll stars as Sarah in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011). Photo credit by Van Redin. Bow Wow and Lucas Black in Universal Pictures' The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006) Lucas Black in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010). Photo credit by Sam Emerson. Lucas Black stars as Pee Wee Reese and Chadwick Boseman stars as Jackie Robinson in Warner Bros. Pictures' 42 (2013) Lucas Black, Chadwick Boseman and Hamish Linklater in Warner Bros. Pictures' 42 (2013) Robert Duvall, Lucas Black and Bill Cobbs in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010) Lucas Black in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010). Photo credit by Sam Emerson. Bill Murray (Frank Quinn) and Lucas Black in Sony Pictures Classics' Get Low (2010). Photo credit by Sam Emerson. Lucas Black stars as Luke Chisholm and Deborah Ann Woll stars as Sarah in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011) Robert Duvall, Kathy Baker, Lucas Black, Melissa Leo and Deborah Ann Woll in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011) Deborah Ann Woll stars as Sarah and Lucas Black stars as Luke Chisholm in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011) Deborah Ann Woll, Robert Duvall, Lucas Black and Melissa Leo in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter