Home > Celebrity > L > Lucas Black > Lucas Black Profile

Lucas Black Profile

Lucas Black

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lucas York Black

Birth Date :

November 29, 1982

Birth Place :

Decatur, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frank Wheatley in "Sling Blade" (1996)

Lucas Black Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Frank Wheatley in "Sling Blade" (1996)

Lucas Black Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lucas York Black

Birth Date

November 29, 1982

Birth Place

Decatur, Alabama, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Speake High School in Speake, Alabama

Lucas Black Family


Father

Larry Black

Mother

Jan Black

Brother

Lee Black (older)

Sister

Lori Black (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lucas Black Pictures


The Fast and The Furious 3: Tokyo Drift Premiere
World Premiere of 'Legion'