Home > Celebrity > L > Louis C.K.

Louis C.K.

Louis C.K.

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Louis Szekely

Birth Date :

September 12, 1967

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C, USA

Spouse :

Alix Bailey (? - 2008)

Claim to fame :

Writter "Tomorrow Night" (1998)

Picture Gallery


Louis C.K. in The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman - burstyn-ck-funeral-philip-seymour-hoffman-02
Louis C.K. in The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman - burstyn-ck-funeral-philip-seymour-hoffman-01
Louis C.K. in The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman - adams-burstyn-rockwell-ck-funeral-philip-seymour-hoffman-01
Louis C.K. in American Hustle New York Premiere - louis-c-k-ny-premiere-american-hustle-02
Louis C.K. in American Hustle New York Premiere - louis-c-k-ny-premiere-american-hustle-01
Louis C.K. in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - louis-c-k-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-03

Discography


2011 : Hilarious
2008 : Chewed Up
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links