Home > Celebrity > L > Louis C.K. > Louis C.K. Profile

Louis C.K. Profile

Louis C.K.

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Louis Szekely

Birth Date :

September 12, 1967

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C, USA

Claim to fame :

Writter "Tomorrow Night" (1998)

Louis C.K. Claim to Fame


Famous as

Comedian

Popular for

Writter "Tomorrow Night" (1998)

Louis C.K. Personal Fact


Birth Name

Louis Szekely

Birth Date

September 12, 1967

Birth Place

Washington, D.C, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Louis C.K. Family


Father

Luis Szekely

Mother

Mary

Spouse

Alix Bailey (? - 2008)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Louis C.K. Pictures


The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
'The Invention of Lying' Premiere
"The Invention of Lying" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
First Annual Comedy Awards - Arrivals
American Hustle New York Premiere
American Hustle New York Premiere