Home > Celebrity > L > Lori Loughlin

Lori Loughlin

Lori Loughlin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lori Anne Loughlin

Birth Date :

July 28, 1964

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Spouse :

Michael Burns (1989 - 1996), Mossimo Giannulli (fashion designer, since 25-Nov-97)

Claim to fame :

As Rebecca 'Becky' Donaldson in TV series "Full House" (1988)

Filmography


2013 : When Calls the Heart
2012 : Crawlspace
2010 : Meet My Mom
2009 : Old Dogs
2008 : 90210 (TV)
2007 : In Case of Emergency (TV)
2007 : Moondance Alexander
2006 : Farce of the Penguins
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links