Home > Celebrity > L > Lori Loughlin > Lori Loughlin Profile

Lori Loughlin Profile

Lori Loughlin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lori Anne Loughlin

Birth Date :

July 28, 1964

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rebecca 'Becky' Donaldson in TV series "Full House" (1988)

Lori Loughlin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Rebecca 'Becky' Donaldson in TV series "Full House" (1988)

Lori Loughlin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lori Anne Loughlin

Birth Date

July 28, 1964

Birth Place

Queens, New York, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Oaks Public Elementary School #3
  • Attended Hauppauge High School

Lori Loughlin Family


Spouse

Michael Burns (1989 - 1996), Mossimo Giannulli (fashion designer, since 25-Nov-97)

Relation

John Stamos (actor)

Daughter

Isabella Rose (b. 16-Sep-98), Olivia Jade (b. 28-Sep-99)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lori Loughlin Pictures


Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood
Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals