Home > Celebrity > L > Liza Minnelli > Liza Minnelli Fan Sites

Liza Minnelli Fan Sites

Liza Minnelli

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Liza May Minnelli

Birth Date :

March 12, 1946

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sally Bowles in "Cabaret" (1972)

The following Liza Minnelli fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/liza-minnelli/162554
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/liza_minnelli
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Liza Minnelli Pictures


40th Anniversary Chaplin Award Gala Honoring Barbra Streisand
Mistaken for Strangers Opening Night Premiere During The 2013 Tribeca Film Festival
Liza Minnelli at Los Angeles International Airport
40th Anniversary Chaplin Award Gala Honoring Barbra Streisand
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Mistaken for Strangers Opening Night Premiere During The 2013 Tribeca Film Festival
40th Anniversary Chaplin Award Gala Honoring Barbra Streisand
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The NYC Dance Alliance Foundation Gala - Arrivals