Home > Celebrity > L > Lita Ford > Lita Ford Discography

Lita Ford Discography

Lita Ford

Profile


Famous as :

Rock musician, singer

Birth Name :

Carmelita Rossanna Ford

Birth Date :

September 19, 1958

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Kiss Me Deadly" (1988)
Live & Deadly
Release year : 2014
Label : Cleopatra
Genre : Rock
The Bitch is Back...Live
Release year : 2013
Label : Steamhammer
Genre : Rock
Living Like a Runaway
Release year : 2012
Label : PID
Genre : Rock
Wicked Wonderland
Release year : 2009
Label : JLRG Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Kiss Me Deadly: Live
Release year : 2008
Label : Cleopatra
Genre : Rock
Out for Blood/Dancin on the Edge
Release year : 2007
Label : Beat Goes On
Genre : Rock
Best of Lita Ford: Kiss Me Deadly
Release year : 2006
Label : Collectables
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits Live! [Double Play]
Release year : 2006
Label : Double Play
Genre : Rock
In Concert
Release year : 2004
Label : Cleopatra
Genre : Rock
Kiss Me Deadly [Priceless Collection]
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : Rock
Platinum & Gold Collection
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA/BMG Heritage
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits Live! [Dead Line]
Release year : 2002
Label : Dead Line
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits [BMG Special Products]
Release year : 1999
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : Rock
Kiss Me Deadly
Release year : 1997
Label : BMG International
Genre : Rock
Black
Release year : 1995
Label : ZYX
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits [RCA]
Release year : 1993
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
The Best of Lita Ford
Release year : 1992
Label : Dreamland
Genre : Rock
Dangerous Curves
Release year : 1991
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Stiletto
Release year : 1990
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Lita
Release year : 1988
Label : Dreamland
Genre : Rock
Dancin' on the Edge
Release year : 1984
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Out for Blood
Release year : 1983
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter