Home > Celebrity > L > Lisa Rinna > Lisa Rinna Profile

Lisa Rinna Profile

Lisa Rinna

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV host

Birth Name :

Lisa Deanna Rinna

Birth Date :

July 11, 1963

Birth Place :

Medford, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Billie Reed in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1993 - 2005)

Lisa Rinna Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, TV host

Popular for

As Billie Reed in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1993 - 2005)

Lisa Rinna Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lisa Deanna Rinna

Birth Date

July 11, 1963

Birth Place

Medford, Oregon, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Medford Senior High School in 1981
  • Attended Hoover Elementary, Medford, Oregon
  • Attended Hedrick Junior High School, Medford, Oregon
  • Attended Medford Mid-High School, Medford Oregon

Lisa Rinna Family


Spouse

Harry Hamlin (actor, since 1997)

Daughter

Delilah Hamlin (b. 10-Jun-98), Amelia Hamlin (b. 2001)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lisa Rinna Pictures


66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Elyse Walker's 10 Year Anniversary Pink Party - Arrivals
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals
Elyse Walker's 10 Year Anniversary Pink Party - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Million Dollar Arm - Arrivals
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals
2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Million Dollar Arm - Arrivals