Home > Celebrity > L > Lisa Rinna

Lisa Rinna

Lisa Rinna

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV host

Birth Name :

Lisa Deanna Rinna

Birth Date :

July 11, 1963

Birth Place :

Medford, Oregon, USA

Spouse :

Harry Hamlin (actor, since 1997)

Claim to fame :

As Billie Reed in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1993 - 2005)

Picture Gallery


Lisa Rinna in HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party - lisa-rinna-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-after-party-02
Lisa Rinna in HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party - lisa-rinna-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-after-party-01
Lisa Rinna in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - rinna-hamlin-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Lisa Rinna in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - lisa-rinna-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-02
Lisa Rinna in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - lisa-rinna-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Lisa Rinna in World Premiere of Disney's Million Dollar Arm - Arrivals - lisa-rinna-premiere-million-dollar-arm-02

Filmography


2010 : Naughty But Nice with Rob Shuter (TV)
2010 : All-Star Celebrity Treasure Hunt
2005 : Oh, Baby
2004 : Veronica Mars (TV)
2001 : Good Advice
2001 : Sex, Lies & Obsession
2000 : Another Woman's Husband
1998 : Nick Fury: Agent of Shield
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Similar Celebrities