Home > Celebrity > L > Lisa Faulkner

Lisa Faulkner

Lisa Faulkner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lisa Tamsin Faulkner

Birth Date :

February 18, 1973

Birth Place :

England, UK

Spouse :

Chris Coghill (actor, since April 2005)

Claim to fame :

As Helen Flynn in TV series "Spooks" (2002)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter