Home > Celebrity > L > Liam Payne > Liam Payne Profile

Liam Payne Profile

Liam Payne

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Liam James Payne

Birth Date :

August 29, 1993

Birth Place :

West Midlands, England

Claim to fame :

One of boy band One Direction

Liam Payne Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

One of boy band One Direction

Liam Payne Personal Fact


Birth Name

Liam James Payne

Birth Date

August 29, 1993

Birth Place

West Midlands, England

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended City of Wolverhampton College in Wolverhampton, West Midlands

Liam Payne Family


Father

Geoff Payne

Mother

Karen Payne

Sister

Ruth, Nicola (all older)

Relation

Danielle Peazer (dancer/model, 2010 - Sep-2012), Sophia Smith

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Liam Payne Pictures


2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Class of 92 - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Class of 92 - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Class of 92 - Arrivals
The 15th NRJ Music Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Class of 92 - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room