Home > Celebrity > L > Liam Payne > Liam Payne Filmography

Liam Payne Filmography

Liam Payne

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Liam James Payne

Birth Date :

August 29, 1993

Birth Place :

West Midlands, England

Claim to fame :

One of boy band One Direction
One Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film InfoOne Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film (2014)
stars as Himself


One Direction: This Is Us InfoOne Direction: This Is Us (2013) aka "1D3D"
stars as Himself


The X Factor InfoThe X Factor (2008) - TV
stars as Himself - Contestant


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015