Home > Celebrity > L > Lewis Black

Lewis Black

Lewis Black

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lewis Niles Black

Birth Date :

August 30, 1948

Birth Place :

Silver Spring, Maryland, USA

Picture Gallery


Lewis Black in 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Inside Out Premiere - lewis-black-68th-annual-cannes-film-festival-inside-out-premiere-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter