Home > Celebrity > L > Leven Rambin

Leven Rambin

Leven Rambin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Leven Alice Rambin

Birth Date :

May 17, 1990

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lily Montgomery/ Ava Benton in Daytime series "All My Children" (2004-2010)

Latest News


Kelly Reilly, Abigail Spencer, Michael Irby and Leven Rambin Join 'True Detective'

October 30, 2014 21:38:14 GMT

"" adds more cast members for the upcoming season 2. , , Michael Irby, and are tapped to join the previously-confirmed lead actors , , and .
...

Leven Rambin and Jim Parrack Are Engaged

August 11, 2014 05:00:02 GMT

and Jim Parrack are engaged. Jim's representative told PEOPLE on Sunday, August 10 that the "" star popped the question to the star of "". Both Leven and Jim have also changed their status on Facebook to "Engaged."
...

Britney Spears' Ex-Fiance Jason Trawick Seeing 'Hunger Games' Star Leven Rambin

November 21, 2013 09:08:29 GMT

is apparently not the only one who has found herself a new love after calling it quits with Jason Trawick. Her ex-fiance has allegedly moved on from the past romance as well by dating a much-younger actress .
...

Picture Gallery


Leven Rambin in Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood - parrack-rambin-launch-young-hollywood-02 Leven Rambin in Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood - parrack-rambin-launch-young-hollywood-01 Leven Rambin in Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood - leven-rambin-launch-young-hollywood-02 Leven Rambin in Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood - leven-rambin-launch-young-hollywood-01 Leven Rambin in Opening Night After Party for Of Mice and Men - Arrivals - parrack-rambin-opening-night-of-mice-and-men-01 Leven Rambin in Opening Night After Party for Of Mice and Men - Arrivals - parrack-rambin-opening-night-of-mice-and-men-02 Leven Rambin in Nylon Magazine Celebrates America The Issue - leven-rambin-celebrates-america-the-issue-02 Leven Rambin in Nylon Magazine Celebrates America The Issue - leven-rambin-celebrates-america-the-issue-01 Leven Rambin in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - leven-rambin-2013-teen-choice-awards-01 Leven Rambin in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - leven-rambin-2013-teen-choice-awards-02 Leven Rambin in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - leven-rambin-2013-teen-choice-awards-03 Leven Rambin in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - leven-rambin-2013-teen-choice-awards-04 Leven Rambin in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - leven-rambin-2013-teen-choice-awards-05 Leven Rambin in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - rambin-smith-lerman-daddario-jackson-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01 Leven Rambin in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - freudenthal-rambin-smith-lerman-daddario-jackson-brown-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01 Leven Rambin in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - daddario-rambin-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01 Leven Rambin in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - leven-rambin-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01 Leven Rambin in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - leven-rambin-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-02 Leven Rambin in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - leven-rambin-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-03 Leven Rambin in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - leven-rambin-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Leven Rambin in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - leven-rambin-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Leven Rambin in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - griffiths-rambin-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Leven Rambin in The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals - leven-rambin-premiere-chasing-mavericks-06 Leven Rambin in The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals - leven-rambin-premiere-chasing-mavericks-05 Leven Rambin in The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals - leven-rambin-premiere-chasing-mavericks-04 Leven Rambin in The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals - leven-rambin-premiere-chasing-mavericks-03 Leven Rambin in The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals - leven-rambin-premiere-chasing-mavericks-02 Leven Rambin in The Los Angeles Premiere of Chasing Mavericks - Arrivals - leven-rambin-premiere-chasing-mavericks-01 Poster of The 20th Century Fox's Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013) Poster of The 20th Century Fox's Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013) Isabelle Fuhrman, Alexander Ludwig, Jack Quaid and Leven Rambin in Lionsgate Films' The Hunger Games (2012) Jonny Weston stars as Jay Moriarity and Leven Rambin stars as Kim in 20th Century Fox's Chasing Mavericks (2012) Leven Rambin stars as Kim and Abigail Spencer stars as Brenda Hesson in 20th Century Fox's Chasing Mavericks (2012) Leven Rambin stars as Kim and Jonny Weston stars as Jay Moriarity in 20th Century Fox's Chasing Mavericks (2012) Leven Rambin stars as Kim in 20th Century Fox's Chasing Mavericks (2012) Gerard Butler stars as Frosty Hesson and Leven Rambin stars as Kim in 20th Century Fox's Chasing Mavericks (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter