Home > Celebrity > L > Leven Rambin > Leven Rambin Filmography

Leven Rambin Filmography

Leven Rambin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Leven Alice Rambin

Birth Date :

May 17, 1990

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lily Montgomery/ Ava Benton in Daytime series "All My Children" (2004-2010)
Boy in the Woods InfoBoy in the Woods (2016)


Run InfoRun (2016)


I Am Michael InfoI Am Michael (2015)
stars as Catherine


The Question (2015)
stars as Eve


Dr. Del (2015) - TM
stars as Shayna Canyon


True Detective InfoTrue Detective (2015) - TV
stars as Athena Bezzerides


Walter InfoWalter (2015)
stars as Kendall


Two Night Stand InfoTwo Night Stand (2014)
stars as Daisy


7 Minutes Info7 Minutes (2014)
stars as Kate


The Tomorrow People InfoThe Tomorrow People (2014) - TV
stars as Natalie


Isolated (2013)
stars as Ambassador for Peace


Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters InfoPercy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013)
stars as Clarisse La Rue


Chasing Mavericks InfoChasing Mavericks (2012) aka "Of Men and Mavericks"
stars as Kim


The Hunger Games InfoThe Hunger Games (2012)
stars as Glimmer


Green Day: Stray Heart (2012)
stars as Lead Girl


CSI: Miami InfoCSI: Miami (2011) - TV
stars as Molly Sloan


Scoundrels InfoScoundrels (2010) - TV
stars as Heather West


Babe (2010)
stars as Sarah


Case 219 (2010)
stars as Carla Evans


Grey's Anatomy InfoGrey's Anatomy (2009) - TV
stars as Sloan Riley


Strawberry Wine (2009)
stars as Carrie


Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles InfoTerminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) - TV
stars as Riley Dawson


Gigantic InfoGigantic (2008)
stars as Missy Thaxton


Austin Golden Hour (2008) - TM
stars as Annie


The Book of Daniel (2006) - TV
stars as Caroline Paxton


All My Children InfoAll My Children (2004) - TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction
stars as Lily Montgomery/ Ava Benton


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015