Home > Celebrity > L > Leonardo DiCaprio > Leonardo DiCaprio Discography

Leonardo DiCaprio Discography

Leonardo DiCaprio

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio

Birth Date :

November 11, 1974

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tobias 'Toby' Wolff in "This Boy's Life" (1993)
Interview Picture Disc
Release year : 1998
Label : Baktabak
Genre : Soundtracks
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter