Home > Celebrity > L > Lake Bell

Lake Bell

Lake Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lake Caroline Siegel Bell

Birth Date :

March 24, 1979

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Scott Campbell (tattoo artist, since 1-Jun-13)

Claim to fame :

As Victoria in TV series "Miss Match" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Lake Bell in The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards - lake-bell-2014-crystal-lucy-awards-02
Lake Bell in The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards - lake-bell-2014-crystal-lucy-awards-01
Lake Bell in 2014 Tribeca Film Festival - Vanity Fair Party - campbell-bell-2014-tribeca-film-festival-02
Lake Bell in 2014 Tribeca Film Festival - Vanity Fair Party - campbell-bell-2014-tribeca-film-festival-01
Lake Bell in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - lake-bell-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01
Lake Bell in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - lake-bell-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter