Home > Celebrity > K > Krysten Ritter > Krysten Ritter Profile

Krysten Ritter Profile

Krysten Ritter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Date :

December 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gia Goodman in TV series "Veronica Mars" (2005-2006)

Krysten Ritter Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Gia Goodman in TV series "Veronica Mars" (2005-2006)

Krysten Ritter Personal Fact


Birth Name

Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Date

December 16, 1981

Birth Place

Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Krysten Ritter Family


Relation

Brian Geraghty (actor), Adam Granduciel (War on Drugs singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Krysten Ritter Pictures


2014 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Big Eyes - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2014 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
New York Premiere of Big Eyes - Red Carpet Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals