Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, singer

Birth Name :

Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Date :

May 19, 1978

Birth Place :

Pensacola, Florida, USA

Spouse :

Daniel Toce (2001 - 2003), Kroy Biermann (footballer, since 11-Nov-11)

Claim to fame :

As Herself / Housewife in "The Real Housewives of Atlanta" (2008) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Kim Zolciak Seen Leaving The Wendy Williams Show - kim-zolciak-leaving-the-wendy-williams-show-01
Kim Zolciak in The NBC Universal Summer Press Day - kim-zolciak-nbc-universal-summer-press-day-01
Kim Zolciak Creates Her Own Shake at Millions of Milkshakes - kim-zolciak-creates-her-own-shake-01
Kim Zolciak in Perez Hilton's Carn-Evil Theatrical Freak and Funk 32nd Birthday Party - Arrivals - kim-zolciak-perez-hilton-s-32nd-birthday-party-01
Kim Zolciak in Bravo's 2010 Upfront Party - Arrivals - wenn2770606
Kim Zolciak in Bravo's 2010 Upfront Party - Arrivals - kim-zolciak-bravo-s-2010-upfront-party-02

Discography


2012 : Love Me First [SINGLE]
2011 : Google Me [SINGLE]
2010 : Tardy for the Party (Remixes) [SINGLE]
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links


Similar Celebrities