Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Zolciak > Kim Zolciak Profile

Kim Zolciak Profile

Kim Zolciak

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, singer

Birth Name :

Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Date :

May 19, 1978

Birth Place :

Pensacola, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself / Housewife in "The Real Housewives of Atlanta" (2008) (TV)

Kim Zolciak Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, singer

Popular for

As Herself / Housewife in "The Real Housewives of Atlanta" (2008) (TV)

Kim Zolciak Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Date

May 19, 1978

Birth Place

Pensacola, Florida, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from East Catholic High School in Manchester, Connecticut, in 1996
  • Graduated from University of Connecticut in 2000

Kim Zolciak Family


Spouse

Daniel Toce (2001 - 2003), Kroy Biermann (footballer, since 11-Nov-11)

Son

Kroy Jagger Biermann Jr. (b. 11-Oct-11), Kash Kade (b. 15-Aug-12), Kane Ren (twin, b. Nov-2013)

Daughter

Brielle (b. 25-Feb-97), Ariana Toce (b. 18-Oct-02), Kaia Rose (twin, b. Nov-2013)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kim Zolciak Pictures


2009 Fox Reality Channel Really Awards - Arrivals
The NBC Universal Summer Press Day
VH1 Divas - Arrivals
2009 VH1 Divas Live Afterparty - Arrivals
Bravo's 2010 Upfront Party - Arrivals
VH1 Divas - Arrivals
Kim Zolciak Outside Bravo Studios After Appearing on Watch What Happens Live
Perez Hilton's Carn-Evil Theatrical Freak and Funk 32nd Birthday Party - Arrivals
VH1 Divas - Arrivals