Home > Celebrity > K > Kiele Sanchez

Kiele Sanchez

Kiele Sanchez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Date :

October 13, 1977

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Zach Helm (writer/film director, ? - 2008), Zach Gilford (actor, since 29-Dec-12)

Claim to fame :

As Anne Sorelli in TV series "Related" (2005-2006)

Latest News


Brandy Shows Off Big Engagement Ring

December 30, 2012 18:51:58 GMT

Singer has shared a look at her huge engagement ring. In an Instagram picture posted on her Twitter, Brandy flaunted the big rock while posing on a poolside with music producer fiance Ryan Press.
...

Charlie Sheen Apologizes for Using Homophobic Slur

December 30, 2012 18:15:20 GMT

was caught on video using homophobic slur at a party he hosted on Friday, December 28. The "" star has issued an apology, saying it was simply a case of slip of tongue.
...

Former 'FNL' Star Zach Gilford Marries Fiancee of One Year

December 30, 2012 17:54:27 GMT

Former "" star is a married man. The 30-year-old exchanged vows with fiancee of one year on Saturday, December 29 in Napa Valley. No other details of the nuptials were released.
...

Zach Gilford of 'Friday Night Lights' Engaged to Kiele Sanchez

December 01, 2011 07:46:12 GMT

The wedding bells will ring in the near future for one of the "" stars. , the actor best known for his role as Matt Saracen on the NBC drama series, has reportedly got engaged to his longtime girlfriend, "" actress .
...

Picture Gallery


Kiele Sanchez in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-079754 Kiele Sanchez in The Premiere of A Perfect Getaway - Arrivals - kiele-sanchez-premiere-a-perfect-getaway-02 Kiele Sanchez in The Premiere of A Perfect Getaway - Arrivals - kiele-sanchez-premiere-a-perfect-getaway-01 Kiele Sanchez in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088266 Kiele Sanchez in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088265 Kiele Sanchez in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088255 Kiele Sanchez in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-079755 Kiele Sanchez in Annual Cocktail Party Sponsored by Oxfam - kiele-sanchez-annual-cocktail-party-01 Kiele Sanchez in Annual Cocktail Party Sponsored by Oxfam - kiele-sanchez-annual-cocktail-party-02 Kiele Sanchez in Los Angeles Premiere of Stranger Than Fiction - Arrivals - kiele-sanchez-premiere-stranger-than-fiction-03 Kiele Sanchez in Los Angeles Premiere of Stranger Than Fiction - Arrivals - kiele-sanchez-premiere-stranger-than-fiction-02 Kiele Sanchez in Los Angeles Premiere of Stranger Than Fiction - Arrivals - kiele-sanchez-premiere-stranger-than-fiction-01 Kiele Sanchez in Launch of AOL and Warner Bros IN2TV - kiele-sanchez-launch-aol-and-warner-bros-in2tv-01 Kiele Sanchez in Launch of AOL and Warner Bros IN2TV - kiele-sanchez-launch-aol-and-warner-bros-in2tv-02 Kiele Sanchez in Family TV Awards 2005 - kiele-sanchez-family-tv-awards-2005-01 Kiele Sanchez in 7th Annual Family Television Awards - kiele-sanchez-7th-annual-family-television-awards-01 Kiele Sanchez in 7th Annual Family Television Awards - kiele-sanchez-7th-annual-family-television-awards-02 Kiele Sanchez in 7th Annual Family Television Awards - kiele-sanchez-7th-annual-family-television-awards-03 Kiele Sanchez in The WB Television Network's 2005 All Star Celebration - kiele-sanchez-2005-all-star-celebrations-01 Kiele Sanchez in The WB Television Network's 2005 All Star Celebration - kiele-sanchez-2005-all-star-celebrations-02 Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Kiele Sanchez, Milla Jovovich and Steve Zahn in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Timothy Olyphant stars as Nick and Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Timothy Olyphant stars as Nick and Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Milla Jovovich stars as Cydney and Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Milla Jovovich, Kiele Sanchez, Timothy Olyphant and Steve Zahn in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Kiele Sanchez, Milla Jovovich and Steve Zahn in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Milla Jovovich, Kiele Sanchez, Timothy Olyphant and Steve Zahn in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter