Home > Celebrity > K > Kiele Sanchez > Kiele Sanchez Profile

Kiele Sanchez Profile

Kiele Sanchez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Date :

October 13, 1977

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Anne Sorelli in TV series "Related" (2005-2006)

Kiele Sanchez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Anne Sorelli in TV series "Related" (2005-2006)

Kiele Sanchez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Date

October 13, 1977

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Glenbard North High School in Carol Stream

Kiele Sanchez Family


Father

Oscar Sanchez

Spouse

Zach Helm (writer/film director, ? - 2008), Zach Gilford (actor, since 29-Dec-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kiele Sanchez Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Stranger Than Fiction - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Stranger Than Fiction - Arrivals
The WB Television Network's 2005 All Star Celebration
The Premiere of A Perfect Getaway - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Stranger Than Fiction - Arrivals
"A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Launch of AOL and Warner Bros IN2TV
"A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Annual Cocktail Party Sponsored by Oxfam