Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin McHale > Kevin McHale Filmography

Kevin McHale Filmography

Kevin McHale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Date :

June 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Plano, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Artie Abrams in TV series "Glee" (2009)
Boychoir InfoBoychoir (2015)
stars as Music teacher


Glee: The 3D Concert Movie InfoGlee: The 3D Concert Movie (2011) aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
stars as Artie Abrams/Himself


Last Friday Night (2011)
stars as Everett McDonald


Glee InfoGlee (2009) - TV
stars as Artie Abrams


True Blood InfoTrue Blood (2008) - TV
stars as Neil Jones


Ruthless (2007)
stars as Neighbor Neil


Zoey 101 (2007) - TV
stars as Dooley


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015