Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin McHale > Kevin McHale Profile

Kevin McHale Profile

Kevin McHale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Date :

June 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Plano, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Artie Abrams in TV series "Glee" (2009)

Kevin McHale Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, singer

Popular for

As Artie Abrams in TV series "Glee" (2009)

Kevin McHale Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Date

June 14, 1988

Birth Place

Plano, Texas, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin McHale Pictures


2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of The Third Season of HBO's Series Game of Thrones - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals