Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Jonas > Kevin Jonas Profile

Kevin Jonas Profile

Kevin Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actor

Birth Name :

Paul Kevin Jonas II

Birth Date :

November 05, 1987

Birth Place :

Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

One of the Jonas Brothers

Kevin Jonas Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician, actor

Popular for

One of the Jonas Brothers

Kevin Jonas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul Kevin Jonas II

Birth Date

November 05, 1987

Birth Place

Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Kevin Jonas Family


Father

Paul Kevin Jonas, Sr.

Mother

Denise

Brother

Joe (singer/actor, b. 15-Aug-89), Nick (singer/songwriter/actor, b. 16-Sep-92), Frankie (actor, b. 28-Sep-00)

Spouse

Danielle Deleasa (since 19-Dec-09)

Daughter

Alena Rose Jonas (b. 2-Feb-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Jonas Pictures


Kevin Jonas and Danielle Deleasa Host A FDNY Food Drive for Hurricane Sandy Victims
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
Jonas Brothers Host Charity Soccer Match Before LA Galaxy
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
NBC Universal Press Tour - Day 2
NBC Universal Press Tour - Day 2
NBC Universal Press Tour - Day 2
2013 Teen Choice Awards
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards