Home > Celebrity > K > Ken Marino > Ken Marino Profile

Ken Marino Profile

Ken Marino

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Kenneth Joseph Marino

Birth Date :

December 19, 1968

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As various roles in "The State" (1993-1995)

Ken Marino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian

Popular for

As various roles in "The State" (1993-1995)

Ken Marino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kenneth Joseph Marino

Birth Date

December 19, 1968

Birth Place

Long Island, New York, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Lee Strasberg Institute
  • Attended Tisch School of the Arts at New York University (NYC)

Ken Marino Family


Spouse

Erica Oyama (actress, since 2005)

Son

Riley Ken'ichi Marino

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ken Marino Pictures


Ken Marino and Erica Oyama Out Shopping Together
Ken Marino Going to A Medical Centre
Ken Marino Out Shopping in Hollywood with His Family
Ken Marino Out Shopping in Hollywood with His Family
Film Premiere Frozen
Ken Marino Going to A Medical Centre
Ken Marino Going to A Medical Centre
Ken Marino Out Shopping in Hollywood with His Family
Ken Marino and Erica Oyama Out Shopping Together