Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Stables > Kelly Stables Profile

Kelly Stables Profile

Kelly Stables

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Date :

January 26, 1978

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Evil Samara in "The Ring Two" (2005)

Kelly Stables Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Evil Samara in "The Ring Two" (2005)

Kelly Stables Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Date

January 26, 1978

Birth Place

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Lafayette High School in Wildwood, Missouri
  • Graduated from University of Missouri with a bachelor's degree in Communication

Kelly Stables Family


Spouse

Kurt Patino (since 26-Mar-05)

Son

Kendrick Kurt Patino (b. 7-Sept-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter