Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Stables > Kelly Stables Filmography

Kelly Stables Filmography

Kelly Stables

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Date :

January 26, 1978

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Evil Samara in "The Ring Two" (2005)
Love and Germophobia (2012)
stars as Roxanne


Should've Been Romeo InfoShould've Been Romeo (2012)
stars as Sara


3 Holiday Tails (2011)
stars as Kelly


The Exes InfoThe Exes (2011) - TV
stars as Eden


Beastly InfoBeastly (2011)
stars as Loop Group


Romantically Challenged InfoRomantically Challenged (2010) - TV
stars as Lisa Thomas


Soul Fire Rising (2009)
stars as Eve


Santa Baby 2 (2009) - TM
stars as Teri/Phoebe


Two and a Half Men InfoTwo and a Half Men (2008) - TV
stars as Melissa


Dragon Hunter (2008)
stars as Raya


The Hardy Boys: The Hidden Theft (2008) - VG
stars as Iola (voice)


Together Again for the First Time (2008) - VI
stars as Sandra Frobisher


The Bold and the Beautiful InfoThe Bold and the Beautiful (2008) - TV aka Belleza y poder (Spanish title)
stars as Beauty Salon Attendant


Greek InfoGreek (2007) - TV
stars as Janette


State's Evidence (2006)
stars as Emily Carter


Downhill Jam (2006) - VG
stars as Generic Female Skater (voice)


Telling Lies (2006)
stars as Eve Forrester


Furnace (2006) aka Prison
stars as Karen Bolding


Rings (2005) - VI
stars as Samara


The Ring Two (2005) aka The Ring 2
stars as Evil Samara


Hoodwinked! (2005) aka Hoodwinked
stars as Schnitzel Kid 1 (voice)


Bring It on Again (2004) - VI
stars as Tiny Blonde


Creating America's Next Hit Television Show (2004) - TV
stars as Macy #3


W.I.T.C.H. (2004) - TV
stars as Will Vandom


Pride and Prejudice InfoPride and Prejudice (2003) aka Pride and Prejudice: A Latter-Day Comedy
stars as Lydia Meryton


Comedy Central Laughs for Life Telethon 2003 (2003) - TM
stars as Amer-i-can


The Grubbs (2002) - TV
stars as Young Sophie


B.S. (2002) - TM aka Boarding School
stars as Molly


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015