Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Hu

Kelly Hu

Kelly Hu

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Ann Hu

Birth Date :

February 13, 1968

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Sorceress in "The Scorpion King" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Kelly Hu in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - kelly-hu-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-03 Kelly Hu in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - kelly-hu-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-02 Kelly Hu in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - kelly-hu-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-01 Kelly Hu in 4th Annual Celebrity Oscar Gifting Suite and Party - kelly-hu-4th-annual-celebrity-oscar-gifting-suite-and-party-01 Kelly Hu in A Screening of Almost Perfect - During The 12th San Diego Asian Film Festival - kelly-hu-12th-san-diego-asian-film-festival-02 Kelly Hu in A Screening of Almost Perfect - During The 12th San Diego Asian Film Festival - kelly-hu-12th-san-diego-asian-film-festival-01 Kelly Hu in JetBlue and Nubar Invite Celebrities and VIP's for Three Days of Pampering and Gifting - Day 2 - kelly-hu-three-days-of-pampering-and-gifting-01 Kelly Hu in JetBlue and Nubar Invite Celebrities and VIP's for Three Days of Pampering and Gifting - Day 2 - kelly-hu-three-days-of-pampering-and-gifting-02 Kelly Hu in Ciroc Cigar Lounge at The Scarface Blu-Ray DVD Release Party - kelly-hu-scarface-blu-ray-dvd-release-party-01 Kelly Hu in Ciroc Cigar Lounge at The Scarface Blu-Ray DVD Release Party - kelly-hu-scarface-blu-ray-dvd-release-party-03 Kelly Hu in Ciroc Cigar Lounge at The Scarface Blu-Ray DVD Release Party - kelly-hu-scarface-blu-ray-dvd-release-party-02 Kelly Hu in Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension - kelly-hu-premiere-phineas-and-ferb-2-03 Kelly Hu in Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension - kelly-hu-premiere-phineas-and-ferb-2-02 Kelly Hu in Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension - kelly-hu-premiere-phineas-and-ferb-2-01 Kelly Hu in 19th Annual "A Time For Heroes" Celebrity Carnival - Arrivals and Departures - TYG-001016 Kelly Hu in Miami Vice World Premiere - DGG-010870 Kelly Hu in Miami Vice World Premiere - DGG-010869 Kelly Hu in Miami Vice World Premiere - DGG-010873 Kelly Hu in 2005 Stuff Style Awards - Arrivals - DGG-005554 Kelly Hu in 2005 Stuff Style Awards - Arrivals - DGG-005555 Kelly Hu in 2005 Stuff Style Awards - Arrivals - CSH-000373 Kelly Hu in 2005 Stuff Style Awards - Arrivals - CSH-000372 Kelly Hu in 2005 Stuff Style Awards - Arrivals - CSH-000371 Joan Chen stars as Irene Young and Kelly Hu stars as May Chung in Wolfe Video's White Frog (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter