Home > Celebrity > K > Kelli Williams > Kelli Williams Filmography

Kelli Williams Filmography

Kelli Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelli Renee Williams

Birth Date :

June 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lindsay Dole in TV series "The Practice" (1997-2003)
Ties That Bind (2015) - TV
stars as Allison


Any Day Now InfoAny Day Now (2012)
stars as Miss Flemming


Army Wives InfoArmy Wives (2012) - TV
stars as Jackie Clark


The Space Between InfoThe Space Between (2011)
stars as Junkie


Lie to Me InfoLie to Me (2009) - TV
stars as Dr. Gillian Foster


The One That Got Away (2008) - TM aka Gossip
stars as Joanna


Men in Trees (2007) - TV
stars as Julia


Murder on Pleasant Drive (2006) - TM
stars as Deanna Whelen


A Boyfriend for Christmas (2004) - TM
stars as Holly Grant


Medical Investigation (2004) - TV
stars as Dr. Natalie Durant


The Lyon's Den (2003) - TV
stars as Attorney Monica Crane


Scrubs InfoScrubs (2002) - TV
stars as Kristen Murphy


Flowers for Algernon (2000) - TM aka Charlie
stars as Alice Kinian


It's a Shame About Ray (2000)
stars as Anna


Sweetwater (1999) - TM aka Sweetwater: A True Rock Story
stars as Cami Carlson


Kismet (1999)
stars as Kelly


The Practice (1997) - TV
stars as Lindsay Dole


Mary & Tim (1996) - TM
stars as Justine Melville


Voice from the Grave (1996) - TM aka Crimes of Passion: Voice from the Grave
stars as Yvonne Shuster


E=mc2 (1996) aka Wavelength
stars as Claire Higgins


New York News (1995) - TV
stars as Ellie


Earth 2 (1995) - TV
stars as Mary


Snowbound: The Jim and Jennifer Stolpa Story (1994) - TM
stars as Jennifer Stolpa


There Goes My Baby (1994) aka The Last Days of Paradise
stars as Sunshine


Mr. Jones (1993)
stars as Kelli


Lifepod (1993) - TM
stars as Rena Jahnusia


For Their Own Good (1993) - TM
stars as Erma


A Woman Scorned: The Betty Broderick Story (1992) - TM aka Till Murder Do Us Part
stars as Kate Broderick


Her Final Fury: Betty Broderick, the Last Chapter (1992) - TM aka A Passion for Innocence
stars as Kate Broderick


Switched at Birth (1991) - TM
stars as Irisa


My Life as a Babysitter (1990) - TM
stars as Kelly


Zapped Again! (1990) - VI
stars as Lucy Kaminsky


Elvis (1990) - TV
stars as Mattie Walker


Out on the Edge (1989) - TM
stars as Melissa


Day by Day (1989) - TV
stars as Ross' Girlfriend


The Case of the Hillside Stranglers (1989) - TM aka The Hillside Stranglers
stars as Margaret Wilson


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015