Home > Celebrity > K > Kelli Williams

Kelli Williams

Kelli Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelli Renee Williams

Birth Date :

June 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Ajay Sahgal (writer, since 1996)

Claim to fame :

As Lindsay Dole in TV series "The Practice" (1997-2003)

Latest News


Kelli Williams Warns Women the Risks of Plastic Surgery

February 01, 2011 08:57:01 GMT

"Lie to Me" star has urged women to think long and hard about plastic surgery - because she knows what really goes into nips and tucks, having watched her surgeon father conduct hundreds. The actress is the daughter of retired Beverly Hills plastic surgeon John Williams and remembers watching him work on his patients while they were sedated.
...

Picture Gallery


Kelli Williams in The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner - williams-garson-alliance-for-children-s-rights-22nd-annual-dinner-01 Kelli Williams in The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner - williams-garson-alliance-for-children-s-rights-22nd-annual-dinner-02 Kelli Williams in The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner - williams-garson-alliance-for-children-s-rights-22nd-annual-dinner-03 Kelli Williams in The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner - kelli-williams-alliance-for-children-s-rights-22nd-annual-dinner-01 Kelli Williams in The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner - kelli-williams-alliance-for-children-s-rights-22nd-annual-dinner-02 Kelli Williams in The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner - kelli-williams-alliance-for-children-s-rights-22nd-annual-dinner-03 Kelli Williams in The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner - kelli-williams-alliance-for-children-s-rights-22nd-annual-dinner-04 Kelli Williams in FOX's 2010 Fall Eco-Casino Party - wenn3002520 Kelli Williams in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_upfront_after_party_19_wenn2850618
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter