Home > Celebrity > K > Kellan Lutz > Kellan Lutz Trivia

Kellan Lutz Trivia

Kellan Lutz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kellan Christopher Lutz

Birth Date :

March 15, 1985

Birth Place :

Dickinson, North Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emmett Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)
Sharing the 5th position in People magazine's 10th annual list of Sexy & Single Men of 2009 with actor Ryan Eggold.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kellan Lutz Pictures


2014 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
2014 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
2014 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals