Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Voegele > Kate Voegele Filmography

Kate Voegele Filmography

Kate Voegele

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kate Elizabeth Voegele

Birth Date :

December 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Don't Look Away" (2007)
One Tree Hill InfoOne Tree Hill (2008) - TV
stars as Mia


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015