Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Moore > Justin Moore Profile

Justin Moore Profile

Justin Moore

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Justin Cole Moore

Birth Date :

March 30, 1984

Birth Place :

Poyen, Arkansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Small Town USA" (2009)

Justin Moore Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Single "Small Town USA" (2009)

Justin Moore Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justin Cole Moore

Birth Date

March 30, 1984

Birth Place

Poyen, Arkansas, USA

Nationality

American

Justin Moore Family


Spouse

Kate (since 2007)

Daughter

Ella Kole (b. 11-Feb-10), Kennedy Faye (b. 21-Nov-11), Rebecca Klein Moore (b. 14-Jun-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Moore Pictures


2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
Justin Moore Performs During The Flatts Fest Tour
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals