Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bartha > Justin Bartha Fan Sites

Justin Bartha Fan Sites

Justin Bartha

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin Lee Bartha

Birth Date :

July 21, 1978

Birth Place :

West Bloomfield, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Riley Poole in "National Treasure" (2004)

The following Justin Bartha fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justin-bartha/159538
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/justin_bartha
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bartha Pictures


The 27th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Jerry Bruckheimer
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
The 27th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Jerry Bruckheimer
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III