Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bartha

Justin Bartha

Justin Bartha

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin Lee Bartha

Birth Date :

July 21, 1978

Birth Place :

West Bloomfield, Michigan, USA

Spouse :

Lia Smith (fitness trainer, since 4-Jan-14)

Claim to fame :

As Riley Poole in "National Treasure" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Justin Bartha in The Art of Elysium's 7th Annual HEAVEN Gala Presented by Mercedes-Benz - smith-bartha-7th-annual-heaven-gala-01
Justin Bartha in The 27th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Jerry Bruckheimer - justin-bartha-27th-american-cinematheque-award-03
Justin Bartha in The 27th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Jerry Bruckheimer - justin-bartha-27th-american-cinematheque-award-02
Justin Bartha in The 27th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Jerry Bruckheimer - justin-bartha-27th-american-cinematheque-award-01
Justin Bartha in The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere - justin-bartha-the-hangover-part-iii-european-premiere-01
Justin Bartha in The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere - justin-bartha-the-hangover-part-iii-european-premiere-02

Filmography


2014 : CBGB
2013 : Becoming
2013 : The Hangover Part III
2012 : The New Normal (TV)
2011 : Dark Horse
2011 : The Hangover Part II
2010 : Holy Rollers
2009 : Jusqu'a toi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter