Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bartha > Justin Bartha Profile

Justin Bartha Profile

Justin Bartha

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin Lee Bartha

Birth Date :

July 21, 1978

Birth Place :

West Bloomfield, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Riley Poole in "National Treasure" (2004)

Justin Bartha Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Riley Poole in "National Treasure" (2004)

Justin Bartha Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justin Lee Bartha

Birth Date

July 21, 1978

Birth Place

West Bloomfield, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from West Bloomfield High School in 1996
  • Attended Detroit High School

Justin Bartha Family


Father

Stephen

Mother

Betty

Brother

Jeffrey

Spouse

Lia Smith (fitness trainer, since 4-Jan-14)

Relation

Lydia Hearst-Shaw (model, b. 19-Sept-84), Ashley Olsen (actress, May-2008 - Mar-2011)

Daughter

(b.13-Apr-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bartha Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The 27th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Jerry Bruckheimer
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III