Home > Celebrity > J > Julie Bowen

Julie Bowen

Julie Bowen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julie Bowen Luetkemeyer

Birth Date :

March 03, 1970

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Spouse :

Scott Phillips (software developer, since 9-Sep-04)

Claim to fame :

As Carol Vessey in TV series "Ed" (2000-2004)

Picture Gallery


Julie Bowen in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - julie-bowen-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-07
Julie Bowen in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - julie-bowen-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-06
Julie Bowen in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - julie-bowen-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-05
Julie Bowen in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - julie-bowen-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-04
Julie Bowen in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - julie-bowen-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-03
Julie Bowen in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - julie-bowen-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-02

Filmography


2015 : The Ten O'Clock People
2014 : Planes: Fire & Rescue
2012 : All in for the 99%
2012 : Knife Fight
2011 : Horrible Bosses
2011 : Jumping the Broom
2010 : Crazy on the Outside
2010 : Conception
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter