Home > Celebrity > J > Julia Ormond > Julia Ormond Fan Sites

Julia Ormond Fan Sites

Julia Ormond

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julia Karin Ormond

Birth Date :

January 04, 1965

Birth Place :

Epsom, Surrey, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Susannah Fincannon Ludlow in "Legends of the Fall" (1994)

The following Julia Ormond fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julia-ormond/159268
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julia_ormond
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/O/ormond_julia/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julia Ormond Pictures


84th Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals
84th Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals