Home > Celebrity > J > Julia Benson > Julia Benson Profile

Julia Benson Profile

Julia Benson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julia Anderson

Birth Date :

1979

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Anna in "Road to Victory" (2007)

Julia Benson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Anna in "Road to Victory" (2007)

Julia Benson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Julia Anderson

Birth Date

1979

Birth Place

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Height

5'7"

Nationality

Canadian

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Graduated from University of British Columbia, Vancouver in 2001, majored theater and psychology

Julia Benson Family


Spouse

Peter Benson (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter