Home > Celebrity > J > Julia Benson

Julia Benson

Julia Benson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julia Anderson

Birth Date :

1979

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Spouse :

Peter Benson (actor)

Claim to fame :

As Anna in "Road to Victory" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Peter Benson stars as as Ryan Harris and Julia Benson stars as Kennedy Jamieson in Anchor Bay Entertainment's Death Do Us Part (2014). Photo credit by Adam Blasberg. Julia Benson stars as Kennedy Jamieson in Anchor Bay Entertainment's Death Do Us Part (2014). Photo credit by Adam Blasberg.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter