Home > Celebrity > J > Juicy J > Juicy J Profile

Juicy J Profile

Juicy J

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jordan Michael Houston

Birth Date :

April 05, 1975

Birth Place :

North Memphis, Tenessee, USA

Claim to fame :

Co-founder and a member of the duo Three 6 Mafia

Juicy J Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Co-founder and a member of the duo Three 6 Mafia

Juicy J Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jordan Michael Houston

Birth Date

April 05, 1975

Birth Place

North Memphis, Tenessee, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Juicy J Family


Brother

Project Pat (rapper, b. 8-Feb-70)

Relation

Regina

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juicy J Pictures


2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2014 American Music Awards - Press Room
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
2014 American Music Awards - Press Room
2014 American Music Awards - Press Room