Home > Celebrity > J > Juicy J > Juicy J Discography

Juicy J Discography

Juicy J

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jordan Houston

Birth Date :

April 05, 1975

Birth Place :

North Memphis, Tenessee, USA

Claim to fame :

Co-founder and a member of the duo Three 6 Mafia
The Hustle Continues
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Stay Trippy
Release year : 2013
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rap
Blue Dream & Lean: Reloaded
Release year : 2012
Label : Mixtape
Genre : Rap
Rubba Band Business 2
Release year : 2011
Label : Mixtape
Genre : Rap
Young Nigga Movement
Release year : 2011
Label : Mixtape
Genre : Rap
Blue Dream & Lean
Release year : 2011
Label : Mixtape
Genre : Rap
Rubba Band Business
Release year : 2010
Label : Deep Distribution
Genre : Rap
The Realest Nigga in the Game
Release year : 2009
Label : Mixtape
Genre : Rap
Hustle Till I Die
Release year : 2009
Label : Hypnotize Minds
Genre : Rap
Chronicles of the Juice Man
Release year : 2002
Label : North North
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter