Home > Celebrity > J > Judy Greer > Judy Greer Profile

Judy Greer Profile

Judy Greer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Judith Laura Evans

Birth Date :

July 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kitty Sanchez in TV series "Arrested Development" (2003-2005)

Judy Greer Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Kitty Sanchez in TV series "Arrested Development" (2003-2005)

Judy Greer Personal Fact


Birth Name

Judith Laura Evans

Birth Date

July 20, 1975

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Winston Churchill High School, Livonia, Michigan
  • Graduated from DePaul University's prestigious acting program in 1997

Judy Greer Family


Spouse

Dean E. Johnsen (producer, since 17-Dec-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Judy Greer Pictures


HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie